Skip to the freebies
Last 5 Deals Posted

United Explorer Card

The offer

70,000 miles worth about $700

after $3,000 in 3 months · $150 annual fee, waived the first year

70,000 miles × 1¢ = $700. The $150 annual fee is waived the first year.

  • Offer may have changed, see the bank's page

Key benefits

  • Foreign transaction fee: none stated

Offer history

The offers we have tracked for this card, newest first.
FromToBonusSpendFeeValue
Oct 24, 2026Now70,000 miles$3,000 in 3 months$150, waived the first year$700

Apply at Chase

Last checked Oct 24, 2026

Advertisement