Skip to the freebies
Last 5 Deals Posted

Capital One Spark Cash

The offer

$1,000 cash bonus worth about $1,000

after $10,000 in 3 months · $95 annual fee, waived the first year

$1,000 cash back. The $95 annual fee is waived the first year.

Key benefits

  • Foreign transaction fee: none stated

Offer history

The offers we have tracked for this card, newest first.
FromToBonusSpendFeeValue
Oct 24, 2026Now$1,000 cash bonus$10,000 in 3 months$95, waived the first year$1,000

Apply at Capital One

Last checked Oct 24, 2026

Advertisement